Everything is FREE until October 31free through October 31 →
CHI logo

Chicago Bulls

CHI · Eastern · NBA predictions, odds and roster

The Chicago Bulls are 0-0 (0-0 at home, 0-0 on the road) with a 0 point differential. Next up: CHI at TOR on 2026-10-21, where the model gives the home side 78%. Below: the model's win probability for each upcoming game, the current roster, and the team's place in the NBA standings and power rankings.

Record

0-0

Point Diff

0

Home

0-0

Road

0-0

Upcoming schedule and model odds

2026-10-21

TOR logoTORvsCHICHI logo
77.6%22.4%
High Confidence

2026-10-23

MIL logoMILvsCHICHI logo
57.7%42.3%
Low Confidence

2026-10-24

CHI logoCHIvsWSHWSH logo
51.9%48.1%
Low Confidence

2026-10-26

BOS logoBOSvsCHICHI logo
80.4%19.6%
High Confidence

2026-10-28

CHI logoCHIvsNYNY logo
29%71%
High Confidence

2026-10-30

BOS logoBOSvsCHICHI logo
80.4%19.6%
High Confidence

2026-11-02

PHI logoPHIvsCHICHI logo
77%23%
High Confidence

2026-11-04

NY logoNYvsCHICHI logo
82.6%17.4%
High Confidence

2026-11-08

CHI logoCHIvsPHIPHI logo
35.5%64.5%
Medium Confidence

2026-11-11

CHI logoCHIvsSASA logo
24.1%75.9%
High Confidence

Roster

C

  • Nic Claxton#9

G

  • Buddy Hield#7
  • Dailyn Swain#5
  • Isaiah Stevens#99
  • Jaylin Sellers#22
  • Jordan Hawkins#15
  • Josh Giddey#3
  • Norman Powell#24
  • Tre Jones#30

F

  • Caleb Wilson#8
  • Isaac Okoro#35
  • Jalen Smith#25
  • Leonard Miller#11
  • Matas Buzelis#14
  • Noa Essengue#2
  • Patrick Williams#44
  • Tobe Awaka#19
  • Zach Collins#12

All NBA teams · Today's NBA predictions · Injury report